38
Los
38
Nguyen Tien Chung (Vietnamese, 1914-1976) Bateaux 1959 signée nt. chung 59 (en bas à droite) huile sur toile signed nt. chung 59 (lower right) oil on canvas 45 x 60.5 cm (17 3/4 x 23 7/8 in) Footnotes: Veuillez noter que ce lot sera vendu sans réserve Provenance Private collection, France Lot to be sold without reserve. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt