43
Los
43
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Skull Flower Multicolor, 2013 Lithographie offset en couleurs sur vélin Signée et numérotée 114/300 Editée par Kaïkaï KiKi, Ltd, Tokyo 68 x 52,4 cm Offset lithograph in colour on wove paper, signed and numbered 114/300 For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog