42
Los
42
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Zero One, 2016 Lithographie offset en couleurs sur vélin Signée et numérotée 97/300 Editée par Kaïkaï KiKi, Ltd, Tokyo 58,5 x 52,4 cm Offset lithograph in colour on wove paper, signed and numbered 67/300 For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog