12
Los
12
ANTONI TÀPIES (1923-2012) Barrière Marron, 1976 (Galfetti, 583) Aquatinte en couleurs sur vélin Signée, justifiée 'HC VI/XV' Publiée par La Galerie Maeght, Barcelone 76,7 x 56,7 cm Colour aquatint on wove paper, signed and justified 'HC VI/XV' Footnotes: Provenance Galerie Maeght, Barcelona Acquis auprès de la Galerie par l'actuel propriétaire This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog