11
Los
11
JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Exposition d'Oeuvres Récentes à la Galerie Maeght, 1953 (Mourlot, 123) Lithographie avant la lettre en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches Signée et numérotée 96/150 Editée par Maeght, Paris 70 x 52,5 cm Lithograph before the letter in colour on Arches wove paper, signed and numbered 96/150 This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog