46
Los
46
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) And Then (x 4), 2011 Ensemble de quatre lithographies offsets en couleurs Toutes sont signées et numérotées 33/300, 34/300, 114/300 et 118/300 Editées par Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo 67,8 x 67,8 cm Four offset lithographs printed in colours on glossy wove paper, each signed and numbered, from the edition of 300, printed and published by Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog