47
Los
47
JEFF KOONS (NE EN 1955) Balloon Dog (Blue), 2002 Porcelaine émaillée Signature, date et titre imprimés au dos Numérotée 468/2300 D'une édition de 2300 exemplaires + 50 AP Edition MOCA, The Museum of Contemporary Art of Los Angeles Dans sa boîte d'origine avec stand Diamètre : 26 cm Enameled porcelain, signature, date and numbering printed at the back, numbered 468/2300. In its original box with plastic stand For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog