33
Los
33
SHEPARD FAIREY (NE EN 1970) Liberté, égalité, fraternité, 2021 Lithographie en couleur sur papier Signée et datée en bas à droite 90 x 60 cm Colour lithograph on paper, signed and dated lower right For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog