Keine Abbildung Los 829 Gold pocket watch marked on the dial Heursel Gand, 18 Ct, weight +/- 12 grams 829Gold pocket watch marked on the dial Heursel Gand, 18 Ct, weight +/- 12 grams Maison Jules Veilinghuis Gold pocket watch marked on the dial Heursel Gand, 18 Ct, weight +/- 12 gramsGouden zakhorloge gemerkt op de wijzerplaat Heursel Gand, 18 Kt, gewi... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 937 Hans Hansen (1884-1940), silver jewel in the shape of a boomerang, marked and numbered 937Hans Hansen (1884-1940), silver jewel in the shape of a boomerang, marked and numbered Maison Jules Veilinghuis Hans Hansen (1884-1940), silver jewel in the shape of a boomerang, marked and numberedHans Hansen (1884-1940), zilveren juweel in de vorm van een ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 938 Ladies' watch Jaeger LeCoultre Etrier model in silver-plated steel with leather bracelet, marked on 938Ladies' watch Jaeger LeCoultre Etrier model in silver-plated steel with leather bracelet, marked on Maison Jules Veilinghuis Ladies' watch Jaeger LeCoultre Etrier model in silver-plated steel with leather bracelet, marked on the dial, with documents and original boxDames... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 939 2 Dupont pens with original box and certificate and 2 Dupont lighters, marked 9392 Dupont pens with original box and certificate and 2 Dupont lighters, marked Maison Jules Veilinghuis 2 Dupont pens with original box and certificate and 2 Dupont lighters, markedLot van 2 Dupont pennen met originele doos en certificaat en 2 Dupont... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1122 Octave LANDUYT (1922-2024), jewel in gilt plastic, signed verso and book Landuyt by Pierre Mazars 1122Octave LANDUYT (1922-2024), jewel in gilt plastic, signed verso and book Landuyt by Pierre Mazars Maison Jules Veilinghuis Octave LANDUYT (1922-2024), jewel in gilt plastic, signed verso and book Landuyt by Pierre MazarsOctave LANDUYT (1922-2024), juweel in vergulde ku... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 1123 Octave LANDUYT (1922-2024), gold jewel in original case with glass, signed 1123Octave LANDUYT (1922-2024), gold jewel in original case with glass, signed Maison Jules Veilinghuis Octave LANDUYT (1922-2024), gold jewel in original case with glass, signedOctave LANDUYT (1922-2024), gouden juweel in origineel kistje met glas, ... Auf die Merkliste Live