Keine Abbildung Los 567 Hand carved stone Buddha head, Thailand, late Ayutthaya Period, 17th-18th century 567Hand carved stone Buddha head, Thailand, late Ayutthaya Period, 17th-18th century Maison Jules Veilinghuis Hand carved stone Buddha head, Thailand, late Ayutthaya Period, 17th-18th centuryMet de hand gekapt stenen Boeddhahoofd, Thailand, late Ayutthaya ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 568 Hand carved stone Buddha head, Thailand, late Ayutthaya Period, 17th-18th century 568Hand carved stone Buddha head, Thailand, late Ayutthaya Period, 17th-18th century Maison Jules Veilinghuis Hand carved stone Buddha head, Thailand, late Ayutthaya Period, 17th-18th centuryMet de hand gekapt stenen Boeddhahoofd, Thailand, late Ayutthaya ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 569 A large Thai inlaid gilt wooden figure of a standing Buddha, 20th century 569A large Thai inlaid gilt wooden figure of a standing Buddha, 20th century Maison Jules Veilinghuis A large Thai inlaid gilt wooden figure of a standing Buddha, 20th centuryEen grote Thaïse figuur van een staande Boeddha in ingelegd hout, 20ste e... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 570 A gilt lacquered wooden figure of a Thai Buddha on a wooden stand 570A gilt lacquered wooden figure of a Thai Buddha on a wooden stand Maison Jules Veilinghuis A gilt lacquered wooden figure of a Thai Buddha on a wooden standEen verguld gelakt houten figuur van een Thaise Boeddha op een houten standaardH ... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 571 A large gilt wooden figure of a seated Buddha, Burma or Thailand, 19th/20th century 571A large gilt wooden figure of a seated Buddha, Burma or Thailand, 19th/20th century Maison Jules Veilinghuis A large gilt wooden figure of a seated Buddha, Burma or Thailand, 19th/20th centuryEen grote vergulde houten figuur van een zittende Boeddha, Birm... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 572 A large Burmese lacquered and gilded wooden Buddha Shakyamuni 572A large Burmese lacquered and gilded wooden Buddha Shakyamuni Maison Jules Veilinghuis A large Burmese lacquered and gilded wooden Buddha ShakyamuniEen grote Birmaanse gelakte en vergulde houten Boeddha ShakyamuniH 69.5 cm crack in t... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 573 Bronze Buddha, Burma, 19th/20th century 573Bronze Buddha, Burma, 19th/20th century Maison Jules Veilinghuis Bronze Buddha, Burma, 19th/20th centuryBronzen Boeddha, Birma, 19e/20e eeuwH 42 cm Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 576 Indonesian walking stick with grip of carved horn representing a dragon's head 576Indonesian walking stick with grip of carved horn representing a dragon's head Maison Jules Veilinghuis Indonesian walking stick with grip of carved horn representing a dragon's headIndonesische wandelstok met greep van gesneden hoorn voorstellende e... Auf die Merkliste Live