Keine Abbildung Los 229 Empire sideboard in acajou with marble top and gilt brass, d'époque 229Empire sideboard in acajou with marble top and gilt brass, d'époque Maison Jules Veilinghuis Empire sideboard in acajou with marble top and gilt brass, d'époqueEmpire bijzetkastje in acajou met marmeren blad en verguld messing, d'époque96.... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 230 Dresser with grey-veined marble top and small sideboard with marble top and bronze fittings 230Dresser with grey-veined marble top and small sideboard with marble top and bronze fittings Maison Jules Veilinghuis Dresser with grey-veined marble top and small sideboard with marble top and bronze fittingsLadenkastje met grijs geaderd marmeren blad en klein bi... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 406 English Georgian style sideboard in oak || Engelse plattelandsdresse met Georgian model in eik met 406English Georgian style sideboard in oak || Engelse plattelandsdresse met Georgian model in eik met DVC English Georgian style sideboard in oak || Engelse plattelandsdresse met Georgian model in eik met drie laden - 83,5 x 170 x 43 cm Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 409 antique French sideboard/dresser in oak || Antieke Franse dresse in eik met twee deuren en drie 409antique French sideboard/dresser in oak || Antieke Franse dresse in eik met twee deuren en drie DVC antique French sideboard/dresser in oak || Antieke Franse dresse in eik met twee deuren en drie laden - 118 x 150 x 46 cm Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 547 19th Cent. baroque style Napoleon III sideboard in burr and walnut with small marquetry panels and 54719th Cent. baroque style Napoleon III sideboard in burr and walnut with small marquetry panels and DVC 19th Cent. baroque style Napoleon III sideboard in burr and walnut with small marquetry panels and mountings in gilded bronze || Negentiende eeuws... Auf die Merkliste Live