Aquarelle kaufen

7 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

Land

  • Veilinghuis de Jager (7)

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Auktionshaus
  • 7 Los(e)

Signed J. Volders, 1964, probably view of Paramaribo, 99 x 21 cm.

signed G. Sekoto 78, depicting African woman in traditional clothing, 50 x 55 cm.

Including watercolour, depicting Asian dolls, signed, 30 x 41 cm.

Los 1225

A Watercolor

Attributed to Eliot Hodgkin, 8.V. 78, depicting violets, 24 x 27 cm.

consisting of 2 watercolours, signed Alexandre Benois 1935, depicting Russian landscape with churches, largest 19 x 6 cm.

1806, depicting watermill, 22 x 17 cm.

Los 1448

A Watercolor

Depicting a cityscape, 41 x 27 cm.