5 Los(e)/Seite
ICONA VENETO CRETESE RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE CON BAMBINO, L'ARCANGELO MICHELE E SAN GIOVANNI IL
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 33x23,5A GREEK ICON OF THE VIRGIN AND CHILD WITH SAINTS, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 29x41A GREEK ICON OF SINAXIS OF ALL SAINTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
5 Los(e)/Seite