6 Los(e)/Seite
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 25,5x20,5A GREEK ICON OF THE VIRGIN ODIGITRIA, 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
ICONA A TRITTICO CON MONTATURA IN ARGENTO DORATO RAFFIGURANTE SAN NICOLA CON L'ARCANGELO MICHELE E
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 38x28A GREEK ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS WITH SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
fusione in metallo - difetticm 6,5x4,5A METAL PECTORAL ICON OF CHRIST ENTHRONED, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS ...[more]
fusione in metallo - difetticm 3x2,5A METAL ICON OF THE VIRGIN ODIGITRIA; DEFECTS ...[more]
fusione in metallo - difetticm 6,5x5A METAL ICON OF THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD; DEFECTS ...[more]
6 Los(e)/Seite