9 Los(e)/Seite
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34x26A GREEK ICON OF THE NATIVITY OF THE VIRGIN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34x26A GREEK ICON OF THE NATIVITY OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 70x35AN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL MICHAIL, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 24x17,5A GREEK ICON OF THE BEHEADING OF ST. JOHN, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DEL LATTE E SANTI CON CORNICE IN LEGNO DORATO, SCUOLA VENETO-CRETESE,
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 26x21A GREEK ICON OF SAINTS GEORGE AND DMITRY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE CON BAMBINO IN CORNICE LIGNEA, SCUOLA VENETO-CRETESE, XVII SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 38x28A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 24x16A GREEK ICON OF ST. ONOPHRIUS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
9 Los(e)/Seite