4 Los(e)
4 Los(e)/Seite
Forme e misure diverseDecorati con piume.Usure e mancanzeTHREE ANTIQUE FANS, ITALY, CIRCA 1900; SIGNS OF AGE, FAILURES AND BREAKAGES (3) ...[more]
CM 55X170Leggere usureTWO TONE DAMASCUS WITH APPLIED THREE COLOUR BORDER, ITALY, CIRCA 1650; SIGNS OF AGE ...[more]
4 Los(e)/Seite