11 Los(e)/Seite
decorata nei modi Imari e su base in bronzo dorato; poche usureA MOUNTED JAPAN PORCELAIN VASE, MEIJI PERIOD; SLIGHTLY WORN ...[more]
decorata nei modi Imari; usure, rotture e restauri Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 19A JAPAN PORCELAIN VASE, MEIJI PERIOD; WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS ...[more]
11 Los(e)/Seite