11 Los(e)/Seite
cm 160X100usure sparse, lati e testate ridotteA KIRSHEIR CARPET, ANATOLIA, 1950 CIRCA; WEAR, RESTORATIONS ...[more]
cm 295X83a decoro floreale all'orientale; usure, possibili restauriA RECENT MANUFACTURE RUNNER; WEAR, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS ...[more]
cm 512X107a decoro stilizzato; usure, restauriA PERSIAN CARPET, 1940 CIRCA; WEAR AND RESTORATIONS ...[more]
DUE TAPPETI, ANTICA MANIFATTURA
cm 200X75Forte consunzioni di velloA SAROUGH CARPET, WEST PERSIA,CIRCA 1930; WEAR ...[more]
cm 160X79Tracce di usuraA SAROUGH CARPET, WEST PERSIA, CIRCA 1930; WEAR ...[more]
cm 330X234Usure, macchieA QUM CARPET, CENTRAL PERSIA, CIRCA 1940; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]
cm 295X198Usure, macchieA KASHAN CARPET, CENTRAL PERSIA, 1940 CIRCA; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]
11 Los(e)/Seite