3 Los(e)
3 Los(e)/Seite
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 41x34A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
3 Los(e)/Seite