Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 25,5x18,5AN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 21x17,5A GREEK ICON OF ST. GREGORY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]