11 Los(e)/Seite
ICONA A TRITTICO RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO TRA L'ARCANGELO MICHELE E S. PANTALEIMON CON RIZA IN ARGENTO PA
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 48X38AN ADRIATIC ICON OF THE MARRIAGE OF THE VIRGIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 102x80AN ICON OF THE VIRGIN AND CHILD, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 39x30A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN AND CHILD, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE CON BAMBINO, SAN NICOLA, SAN GIOVANNI E SAN PIETRO, SCUOLA GRECA, XVII
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 50x38A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN AND CHILD, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 33x27A VENETO-CRETAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN AND CHILD, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 29x20AN ICON OF ST. CATHERINE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
11 Los(e)/Seite