Rotterdam

  • (Lose: 1-318)

  • (Lose: 501-745)

  • (Lose: 1501-6312)

  • 10:00 - 17:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 17:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 17:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 29,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Kipstraat 54 , Rotterdam, 3011RT, Netherlands

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +31 (0)10 4118544

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

  • Modern & contemporary art (118)

Schätzpreis

118 Los(e)

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • 118 Los(e)

Jack Hamel (1890-1951) View of Menton, France. Signed and dated '30 lower left. Unframed. Doek 60 x 79 cm.

Dirk Smorenberg (1883-1960) The Loosdrechtse Plassen in spring. Signed lower right. Doek 40 x 50 cm.

Tjerk Bottema (1882-1940) Moored ship with drying laundry. Signed with a monogram lower right. Doek 28,5 x 43,5 cm.

Tjerk Bottema (1882-1940) London docklands. Signed with a monogram lower right. Ca. 1910. Doek 38 x 65 cm.

Jan Wittenberg (1886-1963) Portrait of a child. Signed and dated 1952 lower left. Aquarel 16 x 16 cm.

Cornelis Kloos (1895-1976) Seated girl. Signed lower right and dated 1955 lower left. Marouflé 78,5 x 59 cm.

Theo Bitter (1914-1996) Self portrait with palette and sigaret. Signed and dated jan. '44 upper right and signed on the back. Doek 93 x 68 cm.

Thijs Rinsema (1877-1947) Jumping horses. Signed with a monogram in the plate lower left. Linosnede op Japans papier 22,5 x 27 cm

Gijs Jacobs van den Hof (1889-1965) A bronze sculpture. Standing chained prisoner. Signed with monogram and dated 1943. Hoogte 57 cm.

Chris Lebeau (1878-1945) Dune landscape. Signed and dated 1919 lower right. Inkttekening 62 x 89 cm.

Ger van Iersel (1922-2014) Nude (1947). Signed centre left above the feet. Paneel 24 x 39 cm.

Ger van Iersel (1922-2014) Portrait of Corrie Gestel. Signed upper right. Doek 39 x 29 cm.

Ger van Iersel (1922-2014) 'Plaza de Ramon Pelayo'. Signed lower left. Aquarel 29 x 39 cm.

Jacoba van Heemskerk (1876-1923) Bridge (1915). Signed in pencil lower left. Number 4 VIII. Houtsnede 22 x 32 cm.

Peter Alma (1886-1969) 8 uur. Signed with initals and dated '28 in the plate lower right. Houtsnede 33 x 25 cm.

Peter Alma (1886-1969) Factory. Signed with initials and dated '29 in the plate lower right Houtsnede 37,5 x 25,5 cm.

Peter Alma (1886-1969) Factory workers. Signed and dated '22 in the plate lower left Houtsnede 41 x 27 cm.

Peter Alma (1886-1969) House with seven floors. Signed lower right. Houtsnede 55 x 8 cm.

Peter Alma (1886-1969) Noord-Holland. Signed with initials in the plate lower middle. Woodcut 24x 42 cm.

Peter Alma (1886-1969) 'Droombeeld'. Signed in pencil lower right. Houtsnede 45 x 35 cm.

Peter Alma (1886-1969) Composition. Signed in pencil lower middle. Number 44/190. Houtsnede 50 x 27 cm.

Peter Alma (1886-1969) Bull. Signed in pencil lower right. Number 92/190. Houtsnede 43 x 55 cm.

Marc Chagall (1887-1985) Woman with animals. Signed with stamp verso. Number 18/100, printed by Mourlot on vélin de rives. Litho 29,5 x 25 cm.

Dirk Filarski (1885-1964) 'Curdes (Tarn)'. Signed lower left. Doek 53 x 64 cm.

Bernard Buffet (1928-1999) Golden Gate Bridge, from the album San Francisco (1966). Signed in pencil lower right. Number 127/150. Litho 48 x 68 cm.

Willem Boon (1902-1986) Chinese sisters. Signed and dated 1968 upper left. Doek 98,5 x 83,5 cm.

Willem Boon (1902-1986) Portrait of a man in black and lady in yellow with a book in her lap. Signed lower left. Doek 130 x 100 cm.

Floris Jespers (1889-1965) African woman. Signed and dated '52 verso. Paneel 68,5 x 65 cm.

Thomas Weczerek (1945-) An abstract metal relief. Signed and dated '72 lower right. In passe-partout. 16 x 11 cm.

Corneille (1922-2010) 'Le tapis rouge'. Signed and dated '73 in pencil. Number 143/190. Not framed. Litho 66 x 51 cm.

Constant Nieuwenhuijs (1920-2005) The labyrinth. Signed in pencil lower right. Edition 143/190. Not framed. Ets 17,5x 14,5 cm.

Lode de Preter (1931) The three graces. Signed on the base. Brons 62 x 48 x 14 cm.

Hans Hollenbach (1943-1976) Eleven compositions (1964/1965).All works signed. With dedication. Not framed. Gouache 100 x 60 cm (grootste) (11)

Karel Bleyenberg (1913-1981) Composition in blue. Signed with monogram lower left. Doek 60 x 70 cm.

Jaap Eggens (1919-1997) Composition on jutes. Signature on label verso. 43 x 62 cm.

Jean Miotte (1926-2016) Untitled. Signed and dated' 76 lower middle. Verso label of Galerie Zagwijn, The Hague. Gouache 64 x 50 cm.

  • 118 Los(e)