3 Los(e)
3 Los(e)/Seite
Los 1802
A medieval bronze Seljuk bowl
A medieval bronze Seljuk bowl decorated with calligraphy, Middle East, circa 1100-1200. (restauration) Diam. 17,5 cm
A medieval Seljuk, Nishapur glazed earthenware bowl with polychrome decorations, Middle-East, circa 1100-1200 Diam. 26,5 cm
An Eastern white cloisonné vase with floral decoration of lotusflowers. Sotheby's sticker on base. 19th century. Hoogte 52 cm.
3 Los(e)/Seite