26 Los(e)/Seite
Measurements: 40x43cm. Provenance: property of an important European collector
Measurements: 66 cm height.
In bronze, 16th century - Measurements: 40 x 23 x 23 cm
Height 12.5 x 7 cm diameter
With period ornaments in gilded bronze. 19th century Venice. Measurements: 90x85x55cm
In polychrome and gilded wood with gold leaf, each one measures: 30 x 28 x 15 cm
Renaissance cup in gilt metal from the late 19th century. Good general condition. Dimensions: 35x30x14cm
In good condition, it measures 50 cm high with a diameter of 28 cm
Oil on metal plate. Framed measurements 45 x 50 cm. Liquidation of a collector's private collection, lot not subject to reserve price.
In silver, antler and wood. Victorian period, England, 19th century.
Measurements: 18 x 10 x 10 cm
With motifs of nymphs and flowers in relief, each one measures: 18 x 9 x 9 cm
Measurements: 40 x 45 x 15 cm. In good condition. Paris Machinery.
Measurements each: 36 x 19 x 11 cm
Measurements each: 27 x 13 x 13 cm
26 Los(e)/Seite