Los 179
Phyllis Mould (20th century)STEAMBOATTen lithographed wallpaper sheets, printed by the Curwen
Phyllis Mould (20th century)STEAMBOATTen lithographed wallpaper sheets, printed by the Curwen Presseach 61.5 x 58cm (10) ...[more]