3 Los(e)
3 Los(e)/Seite
Los 179
Phyllis Mould (20th century)STEAMBOATTen lithographed wallpaper sheets, printed by the Curwen
Phyllis Mould (20th century)STEAMBOATTen lithographed wallpaper sheets, printed by the Curwen Presseach 61.5 x 58cm (10) ...[more]
Los 464
Lots 464 to 466Sir Misha Black OBE (1910-1977) and Sam Black (1915-1999)The brothers, Misha and
Los 465
Seven Design Research Unit Christmas cards,1979, 1980, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1987, each signed
3 Los(e)/Seite