Alberto Giacometti - 1954
Original engraving created for the art review "XXe siècle" N7
Not signed, limited edition of 1500 ex
Editor: San Lazzaro
Printed by Mourlot, Paris, 1956
Very good condition
31 x 24,5 cm
Alberto Giacometti
Sans titre
Gravure originale pour "XXe siècle" N7
Édition limitée à 1500 ex sur papier vélin fort, non signée
Éditeur : San Lazzaro
Imprimeur : Mourlot, Paris, 1956
Très bon état
31 x 24,5 cm