Mali
Bambara
Second half of the XXth century
Feminine figure
Feminine figure standing, legs flexing, arms along the body,
Height : 80 cm,
Private collection of M, Robert,
____ After the sale, you can pick up your lots at 3 cité Rougement 75009 Paris. Shipping fare is 20€ to France and 25€ to Europe for any unframed engraving or drawing. Insurance not included. Full price list available in sale conditions.
Mali
Bambara
Seconde moitié 20e siècle,
Féminité debout en position de flexion, les bras le long du corps,
Hauteur : 80 cm,
Collection privée de M, Robert,
_______Après la vente vous pourrez retirer vos lots au 3 cité Rougemont 75009 Paris. Forfait de 20€ pour la France et 25 € pour L’Europe hors assurance pour l’expédition de lithographies ou dessins non encadrés. Retrouvez la grille des tarifs indicatifs de livraison dans informations de ventes.