Los 855
Pinwell George John, 1842 - 1875."Interieur". Zugeschrieben. Aquarell, Passepartout hinter Glas.
Los 858
Aylmer Thomas Brabazon, 1806 - 1856."Figure Studies". Aquarell, Passepartout hinter Glas. H: 13 x 18