Henri Matisse (1869 – 1954) – Graphic, girl’s head, Lithographie on paper. Edition Murlot, Paris around 1960 in Passepartout. 30 x 20 cm.
Henri Matisse (1869 – 1954) – Graphic, ballerina, lithography on paper, Edition Murlot, Paris around 1960, in passepartout, 25 x 18 cm