1132
Los
1132
Ring mit Saphir und Diamanten
Deutschland, 1970er Jahre
Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze KR. 6 Altschliffbrillanten und 10 Achtkantdiamanten, zus. ca. 1,10 ct. 1 Saphir im kissenförmigen Facettenschliff von ca. 4,40 ct (ca. 10,6 x 7,9 x 4 mm). Saphir an der Rondiste an zwei Stellen min. best. Ringgröße: 50,5. Ca. 8 g.
Provenienz: ehemals Sammlung K. Messner, München
A ring with a sapphire and diamonds
Germany, 1970s
''. 6 old-European-cut diamonds and 10 octagonal diamonds totalling approx. 1.10 ct. 1 cushion-shaped sapphire in a facet cut of approx. 4.40 ct (approx. 10.6 x 7.9 x 4 mm). Minor damage to the girdle of the sapphire in two places. Ringgröße: 50.5. Ca. 8 g.
provenance: former collection of K. Messner, Munich
Shipping on request. Shipping costs to the buyer.
https://www.m2logistik.de/formular-neumeister
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Ring mit Saphir und Diamanten
Deutschland, 1970er Jahre
Germany, 1970s
Katalog
Stichworte: Ring