5 Los(e)
5 Los(e)/Seite
Een bronzen sculptuur van een peuter met de handen in de zakken, onduidelijk gesigneerd aan achterzijde. Belgi‘, eind 19e eeuw.
Een lot bestaande uit twee sets marmeren cassolettes en een bronzen roofvogel.
An oak statue depicting Madonna standing on a wax spike, the child with a bunch of grapes. Germany, 17th / 18th century.H.: 92 cm.
A bronze plaque of the entombment of Christ. First quarter of the 20th century.30 x 40 cm.
A polychrome wooden Corpus. France (?), 19th century.46 x 36 cm.
5 Los(e)/Seite