83 Los(e)/Seite
François Gos (1880-1942) Chateau d'Å’x lithographic poster,1934,condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 70cm (39in x 27.5in)) ...[more]
Otto Baumberger (1889-1961) Blue Lake, The Jewel of the Bernese Alps lithographic poster,1925, condition A(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Donald Brun (1909-1999) Davos lithographic poster,1957, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Walter Koch (1910-1943) Davos lithographic poster,1913, condition A-; not backed(100cm x 75cm (39.5in x 29.5in)) ...[more]
Willy Trapp (1905-1984) Davos lithographic poster,1942, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 65cm (40in x 25.5in)) ...[more]
Capa (photo) Davos Parsenn lithographic poster, c.1958, condition A-; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Eduard Stiefel (1875-1968) Arosa lithographic poster,1939, condition A(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
A. Guhl Les Diablerets
Alex Walter Diggelmann (1902-1987) Gstaad lithographic poster, c.1938, condition A-; backed on japan(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Ludwig Hohlwein (1874- 1949) Switzerland lithographic poster,1920, condition B+; backed on linen(102cm x 127cm (40in x 50in)) ...[more]
Emil Cardinaux (1877–1936) La Linea del Sempione lithographic poster,1949, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 64 cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Emil Cardinaux (1877–1936) Jungfrau Railway lithographic poster,1928, condition A; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Martin Peikert (1901–1975) St. Moritz offset lithographic poster, c.1950, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 65cm (40in x 25.5in)) ...[more]
Alex Walter Diggelmann (1902-1987) Lapella lithographic poster,1934, condition A; backed on linen(104cm x 69cm (41in x 27in)) ...[more]
Hugo Laubi (1888-1959) St. Moritz lithographic poster,1952, condition A; backed on japan, framed(100cm x 64cm (39.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
A. Steiner Winter Sport in der Schweiz offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(74cm x 49cm (29in x 19in)) ...[more]
Martin Peikert (1901–1975) Pontresina offset lithographic poster, 1958, condition A-; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Otto Ernst (1884-1967) Wengen lithographic poster,1934, condition A-; backed on linen(92cm x 64cm (36in x 25in)) ...[more]
Herbert Leupin (1916-1999) Grindelwald lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Karl Toggwiler Grindelwald
Karl Toggwiler Grindelwald offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(100cm x 64cm (39.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Koller Grindelwald
Koller Grindelwald lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Fritz Zbinden La Ligne du Brunig lithographic poster,1954, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 65cm (39in x 25.5in)) ...[more]
Ernst Hodel (1881-1955) Mürren lithographic poster, 1925, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Brown (photo) Mürren
Brown (photo) Mürren offset lithographic poster, condition B+; backed on japan(94cm x 62cm (37in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Martin Peikert (1901–1975) Engelberg lithographic poster, 1952, condition A-; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Heinze (photo) Lenzerheide
Heinze (photo) Lenzerheide offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 64cm (39in x 25in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Glacier Express
Anonymous Glacier Express lithographic poster, condition B+; backed on linen(100cm x 64cm (39.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Telemark Skier
Anonymous Telemark Skier lithographic poster, c.1910, condition B+/A-; backed on linen(99cm x 71cm (39in x 28in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Valais
Michel Darbellay (photo) Verbier, Valais lithographic poster, c.1978, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
E.Gyger (Photo) Zermatt
E.Gyger (Photo) Zermatt offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(97cm x 64cm (38in x 25in)) ...[more]
Hans Rausser, Photo Wengen
Hans Rausser, Photo Wengen offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
A. Baumann Wengen
A. Baumann Wengen offset lithographic poster, 1958, condition A-; backed on linen(100cm x 64cm (39.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Ernst Hodel (1881-1955) Wengernalp lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 66cm (40in x 26in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Swiss Winter Sports offset lithographic poster, condition B+; backed on linen(99cm x 62cm (39in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Dittrich Freiburg St. Blasien lithographic poster, c.1920, condition B+; backed on linen(72cm x 46cm (28.5in x 18in)) ...[more]
Henri Dormoy Antar-Gel
Henri Dormoy Antar-Gel lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(80cm x 60cm (31.5in x 23.5in)) ...[more]
Atelier Hoffman Osterreich
Atelier Hoffman Osterreich lithographic poster, c.1950, condition A-; backed on linen(96cm x 64cm (37.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
BP Austria
BP Austria lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(96cm x 61cm (37.5in x 24in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Igls, Tyrol
Anonymous Igls, Tyrol offset lithographic poster, condition B+; backed on linen(71cm x 51cm (28in x 20in)) ...[more]
Classic Atelier Tyrol
Classic Atelier Tyrol lithographic poster, c.1955, condition A; backed on linen(97cm x 64cm (38in x 25in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Lienz, Osttirol
Anonymous Lienz, Osttirol offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(64cm x 46cm (25in x 18in)) ...[more]
Hemd (photo) Tirol
Hemd (photo) Tirol offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(74cm x 56cm (29in x 22in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Ski Greece
Anonymous Ski Greece lithographic poster, 1969, condition A; backed on linen(71cm x 51cm (28in x 20in)) ...[more]
Joseph Morell Spain
Joseph Morell Spain lithographic poster, 1948, condition A; backed on linen(99cm x 64cm (39in x 25in)) ...[more]
Reni Carlino Torino
Reni Carlino Torino offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(100cm x 61cm (39.5in x 24in)) ...[more]
Schenk Winter in Norway
Schenk Winter in Norway lithograph in colours, 1938, condition B+/A-; backed on linen(99cm x 62cm (39in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Hans Wagula (1894-1964) Jugend-Skitag lithographic poster, 1936, condition A-; backed on linen(100cm x 70cm (39.5in x 27.5in)) ...[more]
83 Los(e)/Seite