76 Los(e)/Seite
Franco Barberis (1905-1992) Klosters lithographic poster, 1949, condition A-; backed on japan(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Herbert Leupin (1916 - 1999) Davos lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
A. Guhl Les Diablerets
Alois Carigiet (1902-1985) Davos Parsenn lithographic poster, 1938, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Leo Keck (1906-1987) Wengen
Leo Keck (1906-1987) Wengen lithographic poster, condition B+; backed on linen(102cm x 63cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Werner Weiskönig (1907–1982) St. Moritz lithographic poster, 1946, condition A-; not backed, framed(102cm x 63cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Franco Barberis (1905-1992) St. Moritz lithographic poster, 1948, condition B+/A-; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Martin Peikert (1901-1975) St. Moritz lithographic poster, c.1948, condition A-; backed on linen, framed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
LIBIS (Herbert Libiszewski, 1897-1985) St. Moritz lithographic poster, 1952, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Erich Hermes (1881–1971) L'Hiver en Suisse lithographic poster, 1938, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 61cm (40in x 24in)) ...[more]
Dick Bruna (1927-2017) Miffy, Pampers lithographic poster, 1963, condition A; not backed(61cm x 39cm (24in x 15in)) ...[more]
Emil Cardinaux (1877-1936) Jungfrau-Railway lithographic poster, 1928, condition B+/A-; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Joseph-Marie Husson (1864-1910) Milka, Suchard lithographic poster, 1902, condition B+; backed on linen(155cm x 104cm (61in x 41in)) ...[more]
Emil Cardinaux (1877-1936) Zermatt lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(103cm x 73cm (40.5in x 28.5in)) ...[more]
Rutz (photo) St. Moritz
Rutz (photo) St. Moritz offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Hugo Laubi (1888-1959) St. Moritz Les Bains lithographic poster, 1943, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Martin Peikert (1901-1975) Pontresina lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen, framed(102cm x 64 cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Krachnuss
Anonymous Krachnuss lithographic poster, 1940, condition A-; not backed(129cm x 90cm (50.5in x 35.5in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Learning to Paint
Anonymous Learning to Paint lithographic poster, condition A; not backed(100cm x 70cm (39.5in x 27.5in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Walz Photo Optik Kino
Anonymous Walz Photo Optik Kino lithographic poster, condition A; not backed(64cm x 43cm (25in x 17in)) ...[more]
‘Sagal’ Wladimir Sagalowitz (1898-1969) Montana, Vermala lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 65cm (39in x 25.5in)) ...[more]
Paul Fontaine (1913-1996) Switzerland offset lithographic poster, c.1950, condition A-; backed on linen(54cm x 41cm (21in x 16in)) ...[more]
Anton Reckziegel (1865-1936) Tobler, Chocolat lithographic poster condition B+; backed on linen(41cm x 57cm (16in x 22.5in)) ...[more]
Hans Looser (1919-1998) Toggenburg lithographic poster, 1931, condition A-; not backed(128cm x 90cm (50.5in x 35.5in)) ...[more]
Hans Looser (1919-1998) Toggenburg lithographic poster, 1932, condition A/A-; not backed(128cm x 90cm (50.5in x 35.5in)) ...[more]
Paul Wyss Wildhaus
Paul Wyss Wildhaus offset lithographic poster, 1959, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
L.M. Koller Flims
L.M. Koller Flims offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 69cm (39in x 27in)) ...[more]
Otto Baumberger (1889-1961) Switzerland lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(100cm x 63cm (39.5in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Hans Looser (1919-1998) Swissair
Hans Looser (1919-1998) Swissair offset lithographic poster, 1955, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Fly TWA Switzerland
Anonymous Fly TWA Switzerland lithographic poster, c.1952, condition A; backed on linen(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Martin Peikert (1901-1975) Pontresina Diavolezza lithographic poster, 1959, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Hans Thöni (1906–1980) Schweiz, Skirennen, Wengen lithographic poster, 1938, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Willy Trapp (1905-1984) Kandersteg lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(100cm x 64cm (39.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Alois Carigiet (1902-1985) Svizzera lithographic poster, 1953, condition A; backed on linen(100cm x 66cm (39.5in x 26in)) ...[more]
Fritz R Hug (1921-1989) Braunwald lithographic poster, 1952, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Albert Fuss (1889–1969) Nordlandfahrten lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(61cm x 41cm (24in x 16in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Valais
Hermann A Koeliker (1894-1965) San Bernardino lithographic poster, 1938, condition A-; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Herbert Leupin (1916 - 1999) Grindelwald lithographic poster, 1946, condition A-; backed on linen(100cm x 64cm (39.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Bernhard Reber (1910-1992) Schweizer Winter lithographic poster, c.1936, condition A; not backed(102cm x 64cm (40in x 25in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Tyrol
Anonymous Tyrol lithographic poster, c.1948, condition A; backed on linen(84cm x 59cm (33in x 23in)) ...[more]
Franz Lenhart (1898-1992) Dolomiti offset lithographic poster, 1938, condition A-; not backed(97cm x 68cm (38in x 26.5in)) ...[more]
Berta Czegka St. Anton, Arlberg, Tirol offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(67cm x 49cm (26.5in x 19in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Trentino
Anonymous Trentino offset lithographic poster, c.1950, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 68cm (39in x 26.5in)) ...[more]
Rio (Photo) Tyrol
Rio (Photo) Tyrol offset lithographic poster, A-; backed on linen(68cm x 48cm (26.5in x 19in)) ...[more]
Erich von Wunschheim Austria
Erich von Wunschheim Austria lithographic poster, 1937, condition B+; backed on linen(95cm x 64cm (37.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Jean Julien Lac D'Annecy
Jean Julien Lac D'Annecy lithographic poster, 1926, condition A-; not backed(108cm x 79cm (42.5in x 31in)) ...[more]
Julien Lacaze (1886-1971) Route des Alpes lithographic poster, c.1920, condition A; backed on linen(99cm x 61cm (39in x 24in)) ...[more]
Roger Broders (1883-1953) Le Tour du Mont Blanc lithographic poster, 1927, condition A-; backed on linen(107cm x 76cm (42in x 30in)) ...[more]
Pierre Commarmand (1897-1983) Les Monts Lozere lithographic poster, c.1930, condition A; backed on linen(100cm x 62cm (39in x 24in)) ...[more]
Roger Broders (1883-1953) La Chaine du Mont-Blanc lithographic poster, 1924, condition B+; backed on linen(106cm x 76cm (41.5in x 30in)) ...[more]
Roger Broders (1883-1953) Chamonix, Mt. Blanc lithographic poster, 1930, condition B+; backed on linen(100cm x 64cm (39.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Jean Leger France
Jean Leger France offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(98cm x 61cm (38.5in x 24in)) ...[more]
Gerale Plaisir de Neige
Gerale Plaisir de Neige lithographic poster, 1938, condition A-; not backed(100cm x 62cm (39.5in x 24in)) ...[more]
76 Los(e)/Seite