Boîte à cigares et cigarettes en argent massif (poinçons sterling silver, lion rampant, Londres …), cadeau de l'Automobile Association au Touring Club Luxembourg à l'occasion des 40 ans (1896-1936), signature du président de l'époque (9 x 19,5 x 6 cm) - Poids : ca 800 grammes
Cigar box and cigarettes in sterling silver (sterling silver punches, crawling lion, London ...), gift of the Automobile Association at the Touring Club Luxembourg on the occasion of 40 years (1896-1936), signature of the president of the time (9 x 19.5 x 6 cm) - Weight: 800 grams
Zigarrenkiste und Zigaretten in Sterling Silber (Sterling Silber Schläge, kriechender Löwe, London ...), Geschenk an den Automobile Association im Touring Club Luxemburg anlässlich 40 Jahre (1896-1936), Unterschrift des Präsidenten der Zeit (9 x 19,5 x 6 cm) - Gewicht: 800 Gramm
Live auction, a 3% + VAT fee will be added to the buyer's fees.
Vollständige AGBs