Grand pistolet XIXe de tir (33 cm) système Flobert calibre 6mm canon octogonal signé "C. VAN MONTAGU, Marché aux grains, A Gand", belle monture en noyer, pontet à repose doigts,toutes les parties métalliques sont gravées de motifs végétaux - Arme non soumis au régime des armes prohibées, en vente libre sous condition de majoritéLarge pistol nineteenth shooting (33 cm) system Flobert caliber 6mm octagonal gun signed "C. VAN MONTAGU, grain market, Ghent", beautiful walnut mount, bridge with finger rest, all metal parts are engraved with plant motifs - Weapon not subject to the prohibited weapons regime, over-the-counter with a majorityGroße Pistole 19. Jh. (33 cm) System Flobert, Kaliber 6 mm, Gewehrlauf achteckige, signiert "C. VAN MONTAGU, Marché aux grains, A Gand", schöne Nussbaum Halterung, alle Metallteile sind mit Pflanzenmotiven graviert - Waffe, die nicht dem verbotenen Waffenregime unterliegt, kann nur einem Volljährigen verkauft werden
Live auction, a 3% + VAT fee will be added to the buyer's fees.
Vollständige AGBs