ALBIZE et HELIE : Fastes de gardes nationales de France. P. Goubaud, 1849, in-4, reliure demi-basane noire (frotté) illustré d'un frontispice et de 20 planches, dont 2 d'uniformes chromolithographiéesALBIZE and HELIE: "Fastes de gardes nationales de France", P. Goubaud, 1849, in-4, black half-sheen binding (rubbed) illustrated with a frontispiece and 20 boards, 2 of which are chromolithographed uniformsALBIZE und HELIE: "Fastes de gardes nationales de France", P. Goubaud, 1849, in-4, schwarze Halbglanzbindung (gerieben), illustriert mit einem Frontispiz und 20 Tafeln, von denen 2 mit chromolithographierte Uniformen sind
Live auction, a 3% + VAT fee will be added to the buyer's fees.
Vollständige AGBs