17 Los(e)/Seite
Pair of Chinese roosters in white ceramics, 20th centuryKoppel Chinese hanen in wit keramiek 20e eeuwH 34.5 cm ...[more]
2 pairs of Japanese Imari vases, 19th century2 koppels Japanse Imari vazen, 19e eeuwH 24.5 - 25 cm ...[more]
Pair of Japanese Imari vases and 2 lidded vases, 19th centuryKoppel Japanse Imari vazen en 2 dekselvazen, 19e eeuwH 24.5 - 27.5 - 28 cm ...[more]
Bronze Toba and his mule, JapaneseBronzen Toba op zijn muilezel, Japans45 x 46 x 18 cm ...[more]
Japanese champlevé "Sage sur son âne" in bronzeJapans champlevé "Sage sur son âne" in brons37 x 37 x 12 cm ...[more]
Japanese champlevé figure of Jurojin, marked.Japans champlevé figure of Jurojin, gemerkt.H 40 cm ...[more]
Japanese bronze fragrance jar decorated with foo dogJapans bronzen geurpotje versierd met fabeldierH 12 x 15 x 9.5 cm ...[more]
Japanese champlevé vase and incense burner, 19th centuryJapanse champlevé vaas en wierookbrander, 19e eeuwH 37 - 41 cm ...[more]
Japanese bronze vase Meiji periodJapanse bronzen vaas Meiji periodeH 24 cm ...[more]
Collection of 2 Japanese bronze incense burners, one is markedLot van 2 Japanse bronzen wierrookbranders, één is gemerktH 16 - 28 cm ...[more]
17 Los(e)/Seite