6 Los(e)/Seite
Antique processional cross with polychromy 14th/15th centuryAntiek processiekruis met polychromie 14e/15e eeuw73 x 55 cm ...[more]
Vintage barber chair from the 1970s
Vintage barber chair from the 1970sVintage kappersstoel jaren '70105 x 62 x 61 cm ...[more]
Mané-Katz (1894-1962)
Mané-Katz (1894-1962)Préparation au marriage.Watercolor painting, signed.Préparation au marriage.Aquarel, gesigneerd.84 x 52.5 cm ...[more]
Mané-Katz (1894-1962)
Mané-Katz (1894-1962)Préparation au mariage.Watercolor paiting, signed.Préparation au mariage.Aquarel, gesigneerd.82.5 x 53 cm ...[more]
Albrecht DÜRER (1471-1528)
Albrecht DÜRER (1471-1528)Early woodcut The Hanging of the Cross circa 1510Vroege houtsnede De kruisophanging circa 151021 x 15 cm ...[more]
6 Los(e)/Seite