9 Los(e)/Seite
Collection of old gingerbread boards (5) Lot (5) oude speculoosplanken L 30 - 49 cm
Collection of old gingerbread boards (4) Lot van 4 oude speculaasplanken L 28 - 73.5 cm
Collection of old gingerbread boards (4) Lot van 4 oude speculaasplanken L 32 - 62 cm
Lot of pewter and copper, 3 French pewter jugs 18th, candlestick 17th and Dutch tap jug circa 1850
Rare Neapolitan doll with glass eyes 18th century Zeldzame Napolitaanse pop met glazen ogen 18e eeuw H 31.5 cm
Beautiful sewing box - laine repriser, trade mark Chadwick Prachtige naaikist - laine repriser, trade mark Chadwick 33.5 x 59 x 36 cm
Anatomical model of a heart 19th century Anatomisch model van een hart 19e eeuw H 20 cm
9 Los(e)/Seite