74 Los(e)/Seite
Decorative sculpture from root wood H70x40x35
Sculpture in white marble 20th H50
Angel in white marble, l bertrand h28x28x16
Angel-head in white marble H32x36
Bent, sculpted stair-depart in wood 18th H100
Sculpted stair depart in Oak 18th H150
Statue in plaster, bullfight H42x31x85
Statue in Bronze, SOHER, Dog on soccle in Marble H26
Sculpture in white marble H50x30
Monumental sculpture in wood, dog with nursing puppies, H110X150X81
Paire of statues, angels 18th H125
Sculpture in white marble (1909) signed H43x74
Finely sculpted seat 19th H83x60
Couple finely sculpted soccles 18th H115
Candlestick in copper, Style Art Deco H24X30
Furniture Art Deco H210X134X53
Table with sculpted frame Style Empire 19th H76x68x115
Sculpture in Zamac, Putti H38x33
Statue of Christ in plastre on a Soccle 19th H310
Unusual paire of Art Deco Furniture H265X146X61
Sculpture in Zamac with Putti H38x40x33
Sculpture in wood 17th H80x80
Sculpture in wood 17th H80x80
Neo-gothic, finely sculpted praychair in oak 19th H82x64x75
Haute époque, couple life-size polychrome sculptures, Spain / Portugal, 17th H190
Sculpture in marble, signed H52x67x38
Sculpture in plaster from St Jozef 19th H155
Sculpture in plaster, holy family H43X31 family
Sculpture in plaster, St Rocchus H43
Sculpture in Zamac on base in marble H56x70
Important sculpture of Sacred 19th H169
Decorative bust in plaster, numbered H59x50
Sculpture in bronze 20th H35x70
Paire of sculptures in sandstone 19th, precence of cable for lighting H125
Sculpture on base in plaster H250
Double sculpted door in oak h250x145
Sculpture in wood, Polychrome H90
Art Deco / Jugendstill Bank H108x200x40
Sculpture in terre cuite H123x43x58
Couple Art Deco furniture with fire glass H230X110X51
Sculpture in plaster (chronos?) H170
Couple bookships in bronze and marble H17x16
Sculpture from tree trunk H325
74 Los(e)/Seite