Kaffeeservice Fürstenberg, 2.H.20.Jh., fein bunt bemalt mit Blumenbuketts, reiche Goldstaffage, Kaffeekanne, Zuckerdose, Milchkännchen, 10 Tassen mit 9 Untertassen, 12 Kuchenteller, D. 18 cm, 5 Fingerschälchen, Gebäckteller, D. 24 cm, Konfektdose, D. 17 cm, 3 Vasen, H. 10/21/22 cm, D. 6/6,5/15 cm, 2 Kerzenleuchter, H. 3/7 cm, Teedose, diese an Deckelbekrönung bestossen und geklebt, Kannenuntersetzer, D. 15,5 cm
coffee set Fürstenberg, 2.H.20.th. century, finely painted in bright colors with flower bouquets, opulent gold decoration, coffee pot,sugar bowl, milk jug, 10 cups with 9 saucers, 12 cake plates, D. 18 cm, 5 finger bowls, pastry plates, D. 24 cm, confect box, D. 17 cm, 3 vases, H. 10/21/22 cm, D. 6/6,5/15 cm, 2candlesticks, H. 3/7 cm, tea caddy, this at lid coronation damaged and glued, pot trivets,D. 15,5 cm
24.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price, VAT included