120-teiliges WMF Besteck, Modell Kopenhagen, 800er Silber vergoldet, deutsch um 1965, best. aus: 12 Menümesser, 12 Menügabeln, 12 Menülöffeln (Klingen Stahl/Griffe gefüllt), 12 Fischmesser, 12 Fischgabeln, 12 Frühstücks-gabeln, 6 Frühstücksmesser (Klingen Stahl/Griffe gefüllt), 12 Kaffeelöffel, 12 Kuchengabeln, 2 Zuckerlöffel, 1 Fisch- servierer, 1 Salatbesteck, 1 Fleischgabel, 1 Tortenheber, 3 Vorlegelöffel groß, 3 Vorlege- löffeln klein, 2 Soßenkellen, 2 Wurstgabeln groß und 2 Wurstgabeln klein, Gewicht ohne Messer 4910 g
120-piece WMF table service, model Kopenhagen,800 silver gold plated , german approx. 1965, comprised of: 12 dinner knives, 12 dinner forks, 12 dinner spoons (blades stainless steel/handles filled), 12 fish knives, 12 fish forks, 12 breakfast forks, 6 breakfast knives (blades stainless steel/handles filled), 12 tea spoons, 12 cake forks, 2 sugar spoons, 1 fish server, 1 salad servers, 1 fish fork, 1 cake-slice, 3 serving spoons big, 3 serving spoons small, 2 trowles,2 sausage forks big and 2 sausage forks small,weight without knives 4910 g