4 Los(e)/Seite
Dekorativer Schirmständer,
Zwei Stühle, Mitte 18. Jh.Ocker gefasst, fragmentarischer Zustand. Two Chairs, mid 18th century. Painted ochre, fragmentary condition. ...[more]
ovaler Tisch / table
4 Los(e)/Seite