Los 16
Sculpture of Saint 700
Scultore veneto del XVI secolo ( - ) Sculpture of Saint 700 Wood cm 121 x 41 x 30 Mancanze ...[more]
Scultore veneto del XVI secolo ( - ) Crucifix first half of XVI century Polychrome wood cm 94 Mancanze ...[more]