4 Los(e)
4 Los(e)/Seite
Marmo policromo intarsiato. Secolo XX. Cm d 52Inlaid polychrome marble. 20th century. Cm d 52
Los 161
Paladino - Paladin
Los 470
Contadino - Farmer
Statua in terracotta policroma. Caltagirone. Secolo XIX. Cm h 34Polychrome terracotta statue. Caltagirone. 19th century. H34 cm
4 Los(e)/Seite