6 Los(e)/Seite
Turibolo - Censer
Piatto - Dish
Rame dorato e decorato a motivi ornamentali. Secolo XVIII. Cm d 40Gilded copper and decorated with ornamental motifs. XVIII century. Cm d 40
Reliquiario - Reliquary
Vassoio - Tray
Coppia Lumi - Pair of lights
Peltro. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm h 31Pewter. Sicily. 19th century. H31 cm
6 Los(e)/Seite