5 Los(e)/Seite
Vassoio - Tray
Due piatti - Two dishes
Piccola alzata - Small lift
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. 271 gr. Cm 21 h 11Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. 271 g. 21 cm h 11 ...[more]
Piccola scatola - Small box
Argento inciso con figura di cane in smalto. Cm 8x5Engraved silver with enamel dog figure on the lid. Cm 8x5 ...[more]
5 Los(e)/Seite