13 Los(e)/Seite
Oro basso titolo. Anello mancante della pietra centrale. Secolo XXLow title gold. Center stone missing ring. 20th century ...[more]
Due anelli - Two rings
Argento con smalti in blu. Inizi secolo XXSilver with blue enamels. Early 20th century ...[more]
Orecchini - Earrings
Oro inciso 14kt. Peso 4,5 gr.14kt engraved gold. Weight 4.5 g. ...[more]
Due anelli - Two rings
Oro e argento con finte pietre preziose. Inizi secolo XXGold and silver with imitation precious stones. Early 20th century ...[more]
Oro basso titoloLow title gold ...[more]
Metallo argentato e dorato. Fine secolo XIXSilver and gilt metal. Late 19th century ...[more]
Oro 9kt. Peso 57 gr.9kt gold. Weight 57 g. ...[more]
Argento dorato e finte pietre preziose. Fine secolo XIXGilded silver and imitation precious stones. Late 19th century ...[more]
13 Los(e)/Seite