49 Los(e)/Seite
Pastello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Firmato Ramon. Cm 63x48,5Pastel on paper in giltwood frame. Signed Ramón. 63x48.5 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Cm 45x67Drawing on paper. Cm 45x67 ...[more]
Disegno a carboncino su carta in cornice. Datato '59. Cm 23,5x36Charcoal drawing on framed paper. Dated '59. 23.5x36cm ...[more]
Pastello su carta in cornice dorata. Dedicato. Cm 58x45Pastel on paper in a gilt frame. Dedicated. 58x45 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Datato 1899. Cm 15x11Drawing on paper in a gilded wooden frame. Dated 1899. 15x11 cm ...[more]
Prova d'autore su carta in cornice. Cm 20x30Artist's proof on framed paper. 20x30 cm ...[more]
Prova d'autore in cornice. Cm 25x34Artist's proof in frame. 25x34cm ...[more]
Prova d'autore in cornice. Cm 33x50Artist's proof in frame. 33x50 cm ...[more]
Prova d'autore in cornice. Cm 35x50Test of author in the frame. 35x50 cm
Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 30x40Framed drawing on paper. 30x40 cm ...[more]
China su carta in cornice. Cm 40x30China on paper in frame. 40x30 cm ...[more]
Tecnica mista su carta. Datatto 1978. Cm 35x23Mixed technique on paper. Dated 1978. Cm 35x23 ...[more]
Disegno e tecnica mista. Datato 2005. Cm 35x25Drawing and mixed technique. Dated 2005. 35x25 cm ...[more]
Disegno e acquerello carta. Datato 1983. Cm 34x48Drawing and watercolor paper. Dated 1983. 34x48 cm ...[more]
Pastello su carta. Datato 2002. Cm 33x29Pastel on paper. Dated 2002. 33x29 cm ...[more]
Pastello su carta. Datato 1991. Cm 65x35Pastel on paper. Dated 1991. 65x35 cm ...[more]
Tecnica mista in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 70x100Mixed technique in giltwood frame. 70x100 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 40x58Framed drawing on paper. 40x58cm ...[more]
Pastello e disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 16,5x24Pastel and framed drawing on paper. 16.5x24cm ...[more]
Due pastelli su carta. Cm 47x35Two pastels on paper. 47x35 cm ...[more]
Gloria in excelsis Deo
Tecnica mista su carta. Firmato Fiume. Cm 50x35Mixed technique on paper. Signed Fiume. 50x35 cm ...[more]
Il menestrello - The minstrel
Disegno su carta in cornice in noce. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 18,5x13,5Drawing on paper in a walnut frame. Late 19th century. 18.5x13.5 cm ...[more]
China su carta in cornice in mogano. Datato 1961. Cm 27x35Ink on paper in a mahogany frame. Dated 1961. 27x35 cm ...[more]
China su carta. Cm 24x18,5Ink on paper. 24x18.5cm ...[more]
Pastello su carta in cornice. Firmato G. Toma. Cm 30x20Framed pastel on paper. Signed G. Toma. 30x20 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata. Cm 52x35Drawing on paper in a gilded wooden frame. 52x35 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Secolo XIX. Cm 20x30Drawing on paper. 19th century. 20x30 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 14x10Framed drawing on paper. 14x10 cm ...[more]
Piccolo disegno su carta in cornice di radica. Cm 7x6Small drawing on paper in a briar frame. 7x6 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Firmato E. Dalbono. Cm 18x14Drawing on paper. Signed E. Dalbono. 18x14 cm ...[more]
Ernesto Lombardo (1934) "Scilla"
Pastello su carta in cornice in mogano. Cm 50x35Pastel on paper in a mahogany frame. 50x35 cm ...[more]
Tecnica mista su carta. Cm 39x55Mixed technique on paper. 39x55 cm ...[more]
Prova d'autore in cornice. Cm 70x50Artist's proof in frame. 70x50 cm ...[more]
Prova d'autore su carta in cornice. Cm 50x70Artist's proof on framed paper. 50x70 cm ...[more]
Due disegni - Two drawings
Soggetti differenti. Uno dei due firmato Morando '89. Cm 50x70different subjects. One of the two signed Morando '89. 50x70 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice. Firmato Palizzi. Cm 18x14Framed drawing on paper. Signed Palizzi. 18x14 cm ...[more]
Disegno a matita e biacca. Firmato Gioli. Datato 1901. Cm 12x17Drawing in pencil and white lead. Gioli signed. Dated 1901. 12x17 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 25x20Drawing on paper in a gilded wooden frame. 25x20 cm ...[more]
Filippo Liardo (1834/1917) "Studio dal vero Caffè Michelangelo" - "Study from the real Caffè Michela
China su carta (danni). Datato 1864. Cm 24x16,5China on paper (damages). Dated 1864. Cm 24x16.5 ...[more]
Disegno in cornice. Cm 33x25Framed drawing. 33x25 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Cm 26x17Drawing on paper. Cm 26x17.
La Sicilia
Disegno su carta. Firmato P. Joris. Cm 47x31Drawing on paper. Signed P. Joris. 47x31 cm ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Firmato Pio Joris. Cm 16,5x24,5Drawing on paper in a gilt frame. Signed Pio Joris. 16.5x24.5 cm ...[more]
Scena biblica - Biblical scene
China su carta in cornice in legno. Firmato e datato 1724. Cm 35x25Ink on paper in a wooden frame. Signed and dated 1724. Cm 35x25 ...[more]
Pietro Merighi (XX) "Figure"
Tecnica mista in cornice. Cm 23x17Mixed technique in frame. 23x17cm ...[more]
49 Los(e)/Seite